2019 NSW U20 Women

Eleanor Pinkerton
Imogen Greenslade
Isabel Palmer
Josephine Pinkerton
Matilda Flood
Meg Jefferson
Melanie Kirby
Rebekah Dallinger
Sadie Walsh-Gay
Sarah Wacher

2019 NSW U20 Men

Askam Reed Nottage
Banjo Talbot
Brandon Freire
Hayden Blankley
Hunter Goodrick
Isaiah Jefferson Lee
Lachlan Charlton
Lachlan Dent
Riley O’Shannessy
Will Cranston-Lown

2019 NSW Country Ivor Burge Women

Bernadette Mills
Britt Anderson
Eliza Mills
Eveleen Wallace
Jessica Duncan
Lorraine Archer
Mackenzie Wills
Taylor Anderson
Zora Hines-Coffey

2019 NSW Metro Ivor Burge Women

Brooke Machut
Daisy Hughes
Hannah Sandeman
Juliette Liddy
Katelyn Smith
Lisa Mackie
Denae Marchant
Shakira Baxter
Vanessa Ainger

2019 NSW Ivor Burge Men

Ben Taprell
Cameron Waters
Craig Hropic-Mitchell
Dane Pritchard
Decklin Takiari
Keelan Crawford
Lee Towers
Nikola Dinic
Roman Bendikov

2019 NSW U18 Metro Men

Ryan Abbott
Biwali Bayles
Clancy Bird
Kwabena Brefo
Angus Lake
Jack McWilliams
Robert Moore
Benjamin Moult
Joshua Pain
Michael Yoong

2019 NSW U18 Metro Women

Riley Crawford
Alana Goodchild
Catriona Henderson
Isabelle Morgan
Erica Pitman
Millie Prior
Elles van der Maas
Daila Walker
Holly Wills
Zoey Miller

2019 NSW U18 Country Men

Jay Cole
Philip Dopud
Kaia Isaac
Evan Kilminster
Fletcher MacDonald
Harry Morris
Tyler Ottosson
Jamal Shoaib
Zak Simons
Michael Walker

2019 NSW U18 Country Women

Zali Andrews
Shannon Burton
Ella Dent
Chyra Evans
Kate Kingham
Ruby-Belle MacDonald
Sara Matthews
Audra Pasakarnis
Amelia Raidaveta
Jessica Relf

2019 NSW Kevin Coombs Cup

Taitum Brown
Ashlea Pellow
Jess Cronje
Ethan Hallam
Victoria Simpson
Breanna Fisk
Maryanne Latu
Anderson Parker
Keltan Williams
Jarrod Emeny

2019 NSW U16 Metro Men

Earl Abadam
Osi Ahamefule
Isaac Ayoubi
Bailey Chambers
Harrison Evans
John Koudakpo
Anthony Mundine
Luis Peralta
Tyrese Proctor 
Chandler Skelton

Reserves:
Gordon Gill
Ethan Moss
Kaden Puletua
Izac Taylor
Samuel Vallance

2019 NSW U16 Metro Women

Jada Crawshaw
Felicity Henderson
Alexandra Kayrouz
Ella Leasuasu
Tenayah Logan
Sari Mowbray
Rose Nelson
Carla Pitman
Peggy Schell
Jurnee-A’mour Straker

Reserves:
Meera Coburn
Tara Kalivitis
Makayla Minshall
Sienna Morison
Sienna Petterson
Paika Van Der Mass
Chloe Williams

2019 NSW U16 Country Men

Joshua Dent
Kayne Gilmore
Ethan Hager
Massimo Hobbs
Harrison Iliffe
Haiden Ings
Tex KeebleHarley Kent
Benjamin Lu
Brendan Palmer

Reserves:
Will Hateley
Will Mortimore
Caleb Prior
Ashton Proctor
Noah Shiels
Jackson Ware

2019 NSW U16 Country Women

Kelsey Crossan
Emily Foy
Amelia Hassett
Isla Juffermans
Mikayla Kirby
Lilli-Yana Moody
Asha Phillips
Grace Whyte
Sophie Williams
Mila Wawszkowicz

Reserves:
Ashley Crossan
Isabella Jennings
Georgia Kuchel
Hannah Nimmo
Mariah Radburn
Hannah Rowe